1991 Brandenburg

Aus Kinowiki
Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche

Inhaltsverzeichnis

Altlandsberg 1274

Capitol Bln.-Allee 31 216

Angermünde 1320

Uckermärkische E.-Th.-Str. 16 336

Annaburg 7902

Lichtspiele Str. d. DSF 16 a 165

Babelsberg 1502

Thalia R.-Breitscheid 50 434

Bad Liebenwerda 7950

Capitol Dresdener 3 390

Basdorf 1293

Hubertus Lichtspiele 217

Beelitz 1504

Venus C.-Zetkin-Str. 194 206

Belzig 1820

Einheit Str. d. Einheit 41 258

Bernau 1280

Klubkino 128

Bernsdorf 7702

Central-Theater E.-Th.-Str. 38 188

Biesenthal 1296

Freundschaft E.-Th.-Str. 39 201

Birkenwerder 1403

Kammerlichtspiele An der Bahn 1a 146

Brandenburg 1800

Konzerthaus Steinstr. 19/20 630

Meteor 48

Buckow 1231

Park-Lichtspiele E.-Th.-Str. 1 228

Calau 7540

Lichtspiele K.-M.-Str. 101 375

Caputh 1506

Resi Str.d.Einheit 65 222

Cottbus 7500

Kammerlichtspiele Oberkirchpl. 10 312

Südlichtspiele Str. d. Jugend 139 355

Weltspiegel R. -Breitscheid 78 530

Doberlug 7970

Union-Theater Hauptstr. 19 75

Doebern 7572

Kino-Cafe 160

Eberswalde 1300

Passage-Lichtspiele W.-Pieck-Str. 83 351

Eichwalde 1503

Filmeck 286

Elster 7903

Kino-Cafe 112

Elsterwerda 7904

Lichtspiele Berliner Str. 240

Erkner 1255

Vorwärts K.-M.-Str. 58/59 288

Falkenberg 7961

Kino-Cafe W.-Rathenau-Str. 2 180

Falkensee 1540

Ala-Tonfilmbühne Str. d. Friedens 2-4 228

Finow 1300

Hubertus-Lichtspiele Bahnhofstr. 2 225

Finowfurt 1303

Union-Lichtspiele Leninpl. 21 204

Finsterwalde 79S0

Regina-Lichtspiele R.-Luxemb.-Str. 300

Weltspiegel K.-M.-Str. 8 427

Forst 7570

Kammerlichtspiele Str.d.Friedens 24 548

Kino-Cafe Cyrankiewicstr. 10 119

Frankfurt (O. ) 1200

Film-Klub-Theater W.-Pieck-Str. 330 50

Freundschaft F.-Ebert-Str. 51 390

Lichtspieletheater W. -Pieck-Str.328 439

Fredersdorf 1321

Union Bahnhofstr. 256

Freienwalde 1310

Kur-Lichtspiele 321

Fürstenberg 1432

Filmtheater Puschkinallee 3 149

Fürstenwalde 1240

Union Berliner Str. 10 235

Goyatz 7551

Lichtspiele Am Bahnhof 51 210

Groß Köris 1604

Filmtheater Berliner Str. 265

Großräschen 7805

Filmeck Neue Str. 18 360

Hennigsdorf 1422

Filmpalast W.-Pieck-Str. 57 227

Herzberg 7930

Elsterstrand Neumarkt

Lichtspiele 292

Herzfelde 1264

Komet Hauptstr. 58 304

Hohen Neuendorf 1406

Klause Leninstr. 17 246

Hohenleipisch 7905

Lichtspiele 174

Hoyerswerda 7700

Filmeck An der Mühle 338

Jüterbog 1700

Schauburg Schillerstr. 51 340

Kirchhain 7970

Kammerlichtspiele 322

Königs Wusterhausen 1600

Capitol Bahnhofstr. 16 259

Kyritz 1910

Freundschaft M. -Gorki-Str. 25 233

Lauchhammer 7812

Glück auf Grünewalder Str. 247

Lautawerk 7705

Regina-Lichtspiele E.-Th.-Str. 2 298

Lenzen 2805

F.-L.-Jahn-Lichtspiele Seetorstr. 34 142

Letschin 1212

Frieden K.-M.-Str. 9 247

Lübben 7550

Spreewaldlichtspiele Poststr. 11 600

Lübbenau 7543

Spreewaldlichtspiele 445

Luckenwalde 1710

Alhambra Pl. d. Jugend 16 324

Michendorf 1509

DeIi Potsdamer Str. 265

Milow 1831

Filmtheater Friedensstr. 39 173

Mühlberg 7906

Lichtspiele Str. d. Jugend 140

Nauen 1550

Freundschaft Ketziner Str. 32 371

Neuenhagen 1311

Edda-Lichtspiele Hauptstr. 21 351

Neuruppin 1351

Märkische Lichtspiele K.-M.-Str. 51 190

Oranienburg 1400

Filmpalast Leninallee 40 299

Ortrand 7813

Lichtspiele 214

Peitz 7520

Lichtspiele Darnmzollstr. 67 356

Perleberg 2910

Union-Theater Wittenberger Str. 7 377

Potsdam 1500

Chalott Leninallee 37 440

Melodie F. -Ebert-St r. 12 210

Premnitz 1832

Thalia E.-Th.-Str. 8 268

Prettin 7908

Lichtspiele 184

Pritzwalk 1920

Capitol Leninstr. 55 204

Rathenow 1830

Filmtheater Leninstr.

Rheinsberg 1955

Filmtheater Str. d. Jugend 195

Ruhland 7800

Central-Theater Markt 14 150

Schlieben 7912

Lichtspiele Friedensstr. 1 258

Schönwalde 7901

Lichtspiele 187

Schwarzheide 7817

Filmbühne 379

Schwedt 1330

Nowopolozk 200

Senftenberg 7817

Freundschaft E.-Th.-Str. 37 286

Spremberg 7590

Dt. Theater Heinrichstr. 6 342

Kino-Cafe Fr.-Eng.-Str. 40 96

Staaken 1546

Filmbühne Finkenkruger Weg 69 333

Stahnsdorf 1533

Park-Lichtspiele Potsdamer Allee 75 156

Storkow 1233

Capitol E.-Th.-Str. 27 217

Strausberg 1260

Argus-Lichtspiele Leninplatz 13 310

Teltow 1530

Diana E.-Th.-Str. 320

Treuenbrietzen 1702

Kammerspiele E.-Th.-Str. 42 297

Uebigau 7914

Lichtspiele 200

Velten 1420

Filmpalast K.-M.-Str. 9 251

W.-Pieck-Stadt Guben 7560

Kino-Cafe Gaststr. 1 90

Friedensgrenze K.-M.-Str. 56 504

Welzow 7533

Scala-Lichtspiele Cottbuser Str.13 205

Werder 1951

Fontane-Lichtspiele Eisenbahnstr. 182 358

Werneuchen 1298

Libelle Berliner Str. 12 177

Wittenberge 2900

Kulturhaus Bahnstr.

Wittichenau 7707

Filmbühne Kolpingplatz 260

Woltersdorf 1255

Korso Kalkseestr. 35 50

Wusterhausen/D. 1903

Linden-Lichtspiele K.-M.-Str. 17 195

Wusterwitz 1806

Filmtheater E.-Th.-Str. 2 199

Zehdenick 1434

Alhambra Dammhaststr. 49 200

Zeuthen 1615

Fontane-Lichtspiele Bahnhofstr. 1 284

Ziesar 1807

Filmtheater O.-Altenkirch 7 130