Oesterreich

Aus Kinowiki
Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche

Inhaltsverzeichnis

Absdorf (Ew: 1482)
Kino Absdorf Dahnhofplatz 75 Gr: 1928
Admont (Ew: 3000)
Lichtspiele Admont Hauptstraße 144 Gr: 1914
Allenz (Ew: 791)
Lichtspiele Gr: 1919
Aigen (Ew: 1804)
Ton-Lichtspiele Aigen Marktplatz 23 Gr: Oktober 1926
Alland (Ew: 2233)
Filmtheater Altend Hauptstraße 56 Gr: 1926
Allentsteig (Ew: 4094)
Germania-Lichtspiele Adolf-Hitler-Platz 88 Gr: 10. 2. 1940
Altenmarkt a. d. Tr. (Ew: 572)
Filmtheater Hauptstraße Gr: 1933
Altheim (Ew: 3126)
Lichtspielhaus Altheim Kirchengasse 169 Gr: 1919
Altlengbach (Ew: 2000)
Lichtspiele
Ampflwang (Ew: 3000)
Filmtheater Ampflwang Gr: 1905
Amstetten (Ew: 10792) '
Lichtspiele Baumann Mühlenstraße 4 Gr: 1915
Andau (Ew: 3251)
Lichtspiele Angerplatz 1 Gr: 1929
Andorf (Ew: 3902)
Lichtspiele Riederstraße 148 Gr: 1926
Andritz (Ew: 4000)
Filmtheater Andritz Reichsstraße 28 Gr: 1. 8. 1935
Anger b. Weiz (Ew: 681)
Lichtspiele Hauptplatz 10 Gr: 5. 4. 1936
Angern (Ew: 1415)
Lichtspieltheater Angern Gr: 1932
Aschach a. d. D. (Ew: 1683)
Filmtheater Abelgasse 43 Gr: 1. 1. 1938
Aspach (Ew: 2121)
Aspacher Lichtspiele Kirchenplatz 19 Gr: 1927
Aspang (Ew: 2377)
Lichtspiele Zottl Sandgasse 2 Gr: 15. 3. 1916
Attnang-Puchheim (Ew: 5358)
Lichtspieltheater Bahnhofstraße 79 Gr: 1918
Auspitz Niederdonau (Ew: 2934)
Lichtspiele Gr: April 1939
Aussee Bad (Ew: 1514)
Kurtheater-Tonlichtspiele Bahnhofstraße 237 Gr: 1904
Baden b. Wien (Ew: 25 700)
Beefhoven-Lichtspiele Beethovengasse 2 Gr: 1927
Badener Filmbühne Breyerstraße l a Gr: 1913
Olympia-Lichtspiele Roseggerstraße 3 Gr: 1913
Baumgarten (Ew: 514)
Lichtspiele
Berndorf (Ew: 11 071)
Eos-Filmtheater Hauptstr. 43 Gr: 1926
Stadt-Theater Adolf-Hitler-Platz 2 Gr: 1938
Bernhardsthal (Ew: 1638)
Lichtspiele Bernhardsthal Adolf-Hitler-Straße 6
Birkfeld (Ew: 1228)
Birkfelder Lichtspiele Badgasse Gr: 13. 3. 1938
Bischofshofen (Ew: 5927)
Tonfilm-Theater Verbindungsgasse 15 Gr: 9. 9. 1928
Bleiburg (Ew: 1046)
Ikon-Filmtheater Kumeschgasse 15 Gr: 1917
Blumau (Ew: 2655)
Lichtspiele Gr: 29. 6. 1917
Böheimkirchen
Markt-Ton-Kino Gr: 1926
Böhlerwerk (Ew: 1000)
Lichtspiele Hauptstraße Gr: 1929
Braunau a. Inn (Ew: 7602)
Filmtheater F: 27 Gr: 8. 12. 1910
Bruck a. d. Leuna (Ew: 6400)
Brucker Ton-Kino-Theater Altstadt 6 Gr: 1918
Bruck a. d. Mur (Ew: 13642)
Stadt-Theater Schillersrrafte 3
Deutsch-Altenburg (Ew: 1632)
Lichtspiel-Theater Carmintum Wiener Straße 108 Gr: 1. 10. 1933
Deulsch-Benneschau Niederdonau (Ew: 1443)
Lichtspiel-Theater Adolf-Hitler-Platz 129 Gr: 1. 9. 1931
Deutsch-Feistritz (Ew: 3121)
Lichtspiele Grazer Straße 119 Gr: 1924
Deutsch-Kreutz (Ew: 3615)
Lichtspiele Zollamtstraße 10 Gr: 14. 9. 1936
Deutsch-Landsberg (Ew: 1557)
Lichtspiele Ehgartnergasse 1 Gr: 1900
Deutsch-Wagram (Ew: 4169)
Filmbühne Otto-Planetta-Allee 3 Gr: 1910
Donawitz (Ew: 17308)
Filmtheater Donawitz Oskar-Wengust-Straße 11a Gr: 1922
Donnerskirchen (Ew: 1845)
Lichtspiele Engel-Hof Gr: 1. 1. 1938
Drasenhofen (Ew: 1075)
Lichtspiele Adolf-Hifler-Straße 221 Gr: 1927
Dragburg (Ew: 1072)
Burg-Lichtspiele Nr. 214 Gr: 1. l. 1930
Drösing (Ew: 1275)
Filmbühne
Drosendorf (Ew: 1728)
Lichtspieltheater Nr. 64 Gr: 1926
Dürnholz Niederdonau (Ew: 2500)
Tonkino
Dürnkrut (Ew: 1900) Nieder-Donau
Tonkino Dürnkrut Nr. 237 Gr: 1921
Ebenfurth (Ew: 2674)
Filmtheater Hauptstraße 227 Gr: 1921
Ebensee (Ew: 8797)
Lichtspiele Bahnhofstraße 29 Gr: 1919
Eberschwang (Ew: 2887)
Lichtspiele Haidenthaller Nr. 32 Gr: 1924
Eberstein (Ew: 1900)
Filmtheater Nr. 38 Gr: 1925
Ebreichsdorf (Ew: 2100)
Lichtspiele Bahnstraße 23 Gr: 1912
Eferding (Ew: 2645)
Filmschau Hauptplatz 37 Gr: 1922
Eggenburg (Ew: 5723)
Lichtspielhaus Museumplatz Gr: 1914
Eibiswald (Ew: 966)
Lichtspielhaus Nr. 39 Gr: 1925
Eichgraben (Ew: 1867)
Lichtspiele Ottenheim Nr. 14 Gr: 1923
Eisenerz (Ew: 12 395)
Eisenerzer Lichtspieltheater Bergmannplatz 3 Gr: 1919
Eisenkappel (Ew: 1236)
Filmtheater Marktplatz 84 Gr: 1926
Eisenstadt (Ew: 9177)
Haydn-Lichtspiele Wiener Straße 126 Gr: 1924
Rosen-Kino Franz-Liszt-Gasse Gr: 1930
Engelhartstetten (Ew: 800)
Filmtheater Engelhartstetten Nr. 75 Gr: 1931
Engerau Niederdonau (Ew: 13 941)
Park-Lichtspiele Parkstraße 2 Gr: 1908
Enns (Ew: 7414)
Filmtheater Horst-Wessel-Str. 8 Gr: 1916
Erlach (Ew: 2075)
Lichtspiele Gr: 1924
Ernstbrunn (Ew: 2400)
Lichtspiele Adolf-Hitler-Platz 3
Fehring (Ew: 1246)
Fümtheater Gasthof A. Jud Bahnhofstraße 103 Gr: 21. 4. 1935
Feistritz a. d. Drau (Ew: 3595)
Lichspielfheater Winkler Nr. 120 Gr: 6. 10. 1928
Feldbach (Ew: 2962)
Ton-Lichtspiele Adolf-Hitler-Platz 30
Feldkirchen (Ew: 2285)
Grenzland-Lichtspiele Himmelberger Straße 5 Gr: 10. 6. 1936
Feldsberg |Niederdonau (Ew: 3075)
Lichtspiele Wien 17 Weidmanngasse 3
Felixdorf (Ew: 2271)
Lichtspieltheater Felixdorf Hermann-Göring-Straße 32 Gr: 1920
Ferlach (Ew: 4775)
Filmtheater Adolf-Hitler-Platz Gr: 1926
Fischau Bad (Ew: 1788)
Lichtspiele Bad Fischau Adolf-Hitler-Straße 47
Fohnsdorf (Ew: 10555)
Lichtspieltheater Fohnsdorf Josefsplatz 3 Gr: 1. 11. 1938
Frankenburg (Ew: 3688)
Lichtspiele Frankenburg Markt 41 Gr: 1922
Frankenmarkt (Ew: 2421)
Lichtspiele Frankenmarkt Turnhalle Gr: 1928
Frauenkirchen (Ew: 2803)
Ton-Lichtspieltheater Hauptstraße 37/39 Gr: 1913
Freystadt (Ew: 4687)
Lichtspielhaus Freystadt Sackgasse 76 Gr: 15. 12. 1913
Friedberg (Ew: 1526)
Lichtspiele Lind Nr. 95 Gr: 1. 10. 1926
Friesach (Ew: 2869)
Tonfilmtheater Hotel Trampitsch Gr: 1. 4. 1923
Frohnleiten (Ew: 1867)
Tonkino Frohnleiten Gr: 1919
Fürstenfeld (Ew: 5900)
Tonlichtspiele Adolf-Hitler-Platz 4 Gr: 1921
Gablifz (Ew: 1928)
Lichtspiele Gablitz Linzer Straße 35
Gänserndorf (Ew: 3411)
Lichtspieltheater Schubertstraße 2 Gr: 1916
Gailitz-Arnoldstein (Ew: 4907)
Filmtheater Gr: 1929
Gainfarn (Ew: 3100) •
Apollo-Lichtspiele Mühlgasse 39
Gallneukirchen (Ew: 2100)
Lichtspielhaus Gallneukirchen Nr. 58
Gallspach (Ew: 1736)
Tonkino Gallspach Neuer Markt 71 Gr: 2. 10. 1926
Gauting (Ew: 4378)
Lichtspiele Gaming Nr. 84
Gars a. Kamp (Ew: 3315)
Kamptal-Lichtspiele Wassergasse 166 Gr: 1917
Garsten (Ew: 5590)
Lichtspiele Garsten Kraxenthal 7 Gr: 1920
GasteinBad (Ew: 6230)
Filmtheater Straße der SA 230 Gr: 1. 6.
Gaffendorf (Ew: 1200)
Zentral-Lichtspiele
Gaweinstal (Ew: 1094)
Lichtspieltheater Wiener Straße 38 Gr: 1923
Geras (Ew: 1289)
Lichtspiele Nr. 1 Gr: 1928
Gföhl (Ew: 1300)
Lichtspieltheater Baierlandplatz 3 Gr: 25. 12. 1923
Gleichenberg Bad (Ew: 800)
Lichtspiel-Theater Kurplatz 19 Gr: 1933
Gleisdorf (Ew: 3721)
Filmbühne Adolf-Hiller-Platz 19 Gr: 1929
Gleiß a. Sonntagberg (Ew: 940)
Lichtspiele Kematen Wiener Straße 105 Gr: 1929
Gloggniiz (Ew: 7200)
Apollo-Lichtspieltheater Zeile 2 Gr: 1928
Lichtspiele Wiener Straße 2 Gr: 1911
Gmünd Kärnten (Ew: 1241)
Lichtspiele Gmünd Kärntner Vorstadt 3 Gr: 19. 3. 1928
Gmünd Niederdonau (Ew: 6000)
Apollo-Lichtspiele II Horst-Wessel-Platz 73
Stadtlichtspiele Sudetendeutsche Straße 15 Gr: 1918
Gmunden (Ew: 10 909)
Stadt-Filmtheater Theatergasse 7
Göllersdorf (Ew: 1048)
Lichtspiele Nr. 64
Götzendorf (Ew: 1536)
Tonlichtspiele Gr: 1. 5. 1937
Goisern (Ew: 5413)
Lichtspiele Reichsstraße 286 Gr: 1920
Golling (Ew: 2419)
Tonfilmtheater Golling 13 Gr: 1934
Gols (Ew: 3023)
Filmtheater Gols. Nr. 460 Gr: 1929
Gratwein (Ew: 1758)
Ton-Kino Bahnhofstraße 184 Gr: 1920
Graz (Ew: 210175) •
Annenhof-Ton-Kino Krefelder Straße 29 Gr: 1909
Apollo-Lichtspiele Keplerstraße 38 Gr: 1923
Filmtheater Graz-Puntigam Horst-Wessel-Str. 9 Gr: 1927
Filmtheater Andritz Graz-Nord Reichsstrake 28 Gr: 1. 8. 1935
Göstinger Lichtspielhaus Graz NW Wiener Straße 234 Gr: 1935
Kernstock-Lichtspiele Graz-Eggenberg Kernstockgasse 16 Gr: 1922
Leobenec Bioskoptheater 1909-
Lichtspiele Graz-St. Peter Hauptstraße 23 Gr: Nov. 1936
Rechbauer-Lichtspiele Rechbauerstraße 6 Gr: 15. 11. 1922
Opern-Lichtspiele Radetzkystraße 1 Gr: 1. 10. 1933
Ringlichtspiele Max-Rainer-Ring 22 Gr: 1918
Schubert-Lichtspiele Mehlplatz 2 Gr: 1923
Ton-Lichtspiele Conrad-von-Höizendorf-Strake 64
Westend-Lichtspiele Graz-Eggenberg Roseggergasse 49 Gr: 1924
Union-Theater Annenstrake 34
Zentral-Lichtspiele Griesplatz 27 Gr: 15. 10. 1934
Greifenburg (Ew: 1300)
Lichtspieltheater Nr. 19 Gr: 1920
Grein (Ew: 1523)
Klangfilmtheater Stadtplatz 85 Gr: 1920
Grieskirchen (Ew: 3134)
Tonkino Hofmann Puhringer Platz 3 Gr: 1925
Gröbming (Ew: 1232)
Filmtheater. Nr. 282 Gr: 1937
Groß-Gerungs (Ew: 1082)
Theater-Kino Nr. 25 Gr: 1926
Groß-Kadolz (Ew: 1300)
Groß-Kadolzer Lichtspiele Gr: 1926
Groß-Petersdorf (Ew: 1741)
Filmschau Hauptstraße 85 Gr: 1934
Groß-Siegharts (Ew: 2502)
Filmtheater Roseggerstraße 377 Gr: 23. 8. 1920
Grünbach a. Sch. (Ew: 2451)
Grünbacher Lichtspieltheater Nr. 77 Gr: 1922
Grünburg (Ew: 3114)
Lichtspiele Grünburg Gr: 1923
Grusbach Niederdonau (Ew: 2600)
Filmtheater
Günselsdorf (Ew: 2300)
Lichtspiele Triester Straße 41 a Gr: 1925
Güssing (Ew: 2367)
Film-Theater Freiheitsstraße 7 Gr: 1928
Gurk (Ew; 984)
Gurktaler Filmtheater Nr. 22 Gr: 1925
Gutenstein (Ew: 1800)
Reimund-Lichtspiele Hauptstraße 5. Gr: 18. 6. 1932
Haag a. Hausruck (Ew: 1739)
Ton-Lichtspiele Marktplatz 2 Gr: 1937
Hadersdorf a. Kamp (Ew: 800)
Filmtheater Adolf-Hitler-Platz 25 Gr: 1919
Hainburg (Ew: 7076)
Austria-Ton-Lichtspiele Hummelstraße 4 Gr: 1908
Filmbühne Apollo Preßburger Reichsstraße 2 Gr: 1927
Innsbruck
Kinmatograph Gasthof „Zur Krone" 1910-
Kinmatographen-Theater Cafe Lehner vor 1910-
Zentral-Kinmatograph 1909-
Bierwastl Veranda 1909-
St. Johann
Welt-Kinmatograph Bahnhofstr. 58a Gr: 1907
Sterzing
Kinematographen-Theater Zentral-Hotels „Alte Post" 1909-
Wien
Urania-Theater 1910-